Upcoming Events

Managers and Supervisors

Management

Laura Hanley

LAURA HANLEY – Executive Director

 

Debb Young

DEBB YOUNG – Service Director

 

Tricia Vogel

TRICIA VOGEL – Human Resources Manager

 

Betty Grinwis

BETTY GRINWIS – Finance Manager

 

Heather Grimes

HEATHER GRIMES – Operations/Compliance Manager

 

Janette Andersen

JANETTE ANDERSEN – Transformation/Quality Manager

 


CLUSTER #1

Jenn Hahn

JENN HAHN – Service Manager, covering Centre and North Wellington

 

Kim Aitken

KIM AITKEN – Direct Support Supervisor [Harvey St., Watt St.]

 

Brenda Baker

BRENDA BAKER – Direct Support Supervisor [Egremont, Fergus Base, SIL/SEP – Centre]

 

Chris Bell

CHRIS BELL – Direct Support Supervisor  [Murphy St., SIL/SEP – North]

 

Lisa McCartney

LISA MCCARTNEY – Direct Support Supervisor [Fergus St., Jeremy’s Cr., Mt. Forest Base]

 

Lori Ziegler

LORI ZIEGLER – Direct Support Supervisor [Harriston/Minto Base, Melissa Cr.]

 

Paul Zappacosta

PAUL ZAPPACOSTA – Direct Support Supervisor [Ennotville, Robertson St.]

 


CLUSTER #2

Chris Clark

CHRIS CLARK – Service Manager, covering Guelph

 

Erin Cassidy

ERIN CASSIDY – Direct Support Supervisor [Ajax, Kathleen St.]

 

Kayla Anderson

KAYLA ANDERSON – Direct Support Supervisor [Flaherty Upper/Lower, Malvern Cr.]

 

Linda Carroll-Lyssy

LINDA CARROLL-LYSSY – Direct Support Supervisor [ADS, Glenda Ct., Kipling Ave.]

 

Janet Ribble

JANET RIBBLE – Direct Support Supervisor [Marden Road Upper/Lower, Metcalfe St., Woodlawn Road]

 

Melanie Darke

MELANIE DARKE – Direct Support Supervisor [Lambert Cr., Pine Dr., Grange St.]

 

Jenise McKnight

JENISE MCKNIGHT – Direct Support Supervisor [Holody Home, Seniors]

 


Cluster #3

George Wilson

GEORGE WILSON – Service Manager, covering Guelph and East Wellington

 

Cheryl Bourque-Turner

CHERYL BOURQUE-TURNER – Direct Support Supervisor [ARC, SEP]

 

Darlene Holton

DARLENE HOLTON – Direct Support Supervisor [Speedvale Ave., William St., SIL, Passports]

 

Lynn Frost-Arcand

LYNN FROST-ARCAND – Direct Support Supervisor [Walnut Dr., Upper/Lower, Howe St.]

 

Sharon Leskinen

SHARON LESKINEN – Direct Support Supervisor [Erin Base, Trafalgar Road Upper/Lower]

 

Tracy Sabean-Smith

TRACY SABEAN-SMITH – Direct Support Supervisor [Peachtree Cr., Woodycrest Dr., Highway #24, Paisley Road – Lower]